Long time din update this blog..haha...i almost forget to update dy..cuz no chinese word to type make me feel quite lazy to write blog...hehe

ok...my form 6 life start from 10th may...where i study? i study at SMART...

yes...as u c..the sch is really smart! totally smart~haha....

students who study there all r clever~hehe...

most of the probably had theirselves disiplin~ own study time(think so) follow the sch rules~

luckily my house near this sch~so everyday i walk there..n wont hv traffic jam problem...cuz...opposite smart sch is sabs sch...haha....

n...hmm...i change my class from science class to art class..cuz...feel tat i cant handle those science subjct dy~

our class jz have 17 ppl i think...so little man~ but is good~ hehe...

our teachers all are malay~hmmm....1st time having all teachers r malay...haiz...

now im crazily playing SDO~haha..to up my level~!

創作者介紹
創作者 儿 的頭像

儿 發表在 痞客邦 留言(2) 人氣()


留言列表 (2)

發表留言
  • Suyi
  • finally visited your blog. LOL.
  • 綠瓶子
  • 人人都可以成為自己生命的建築師,只要有心,人人都是食神 哈哈