yea~so fast...the SPM resuLT is OUT~feeling nothing 4 me b4 went to sch..

cuz...my stomachache...n not really worry about my result..duno y...

then...the day come...wake up at 10am..prepare everything use 1 hour...then...i drive to sch to get my result....

but...when i reach there the hall is full or last year f5 students but the result haven out yet..OMG...our principal is so "FAST" man!!! even TANAH PUTIH had took their result n we still waiting...ish!!!!

meet all frens day is a happy thing~meet those teachers also HAPPY~~bcuz they r good~although they always scold us...haha....

about 12 i think...then our principal ny reach!! haiz..............wait her annouce blah blah blah about half an hour~then we when to our register place to take our results~!OH! yeAH! the feeling is getting nervous tat time~but when get the result quite disappointed cuz my english get a B+....haiz....others is

BM=C+

BI=B+

Moral=A-

Math=A

Account=A

Physic=B+

chemistry=C

add MaTH=B+

sejarah=C+

chinese=C

 

 Spm.JPG our 7 pro students~all Full A~

spm day.jpg take pic wif junior n add math teacher~

創作者介紹
創作者 儿 的頭像

儿 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()